ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8358062
nr 835 8062
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 11/25, subject size: 36x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 11/25, motivets mått: 36x40
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday July 1 2013
at 19:39:15
1/7 14:05:23
100 kr
1/7 19:34:15
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg